Ohio Revised Code Chapter 2945 - Trial
- Section 2945.391 - Not Guilty By Reason Of Insanity Finding.
For purposes of sections 2945.371, 2945.40, 2945.401, and 2945.402 and Chapters 5122. and 5123. of the Revised Code, a person is "not guilty by...