Ohio Revised Code Chapter 2949 - Execution Of Sentence
- Section 2949.092 - No Waiver Of Specified Additional Court Costs.
If a person is convicted of or pleads guilty to an offense and the court specifically is required, pursuant to section 2743.70, 2949.091, 2949.093,...