Ohio Revised Code Chapter 2963 - Extradition
- Section 2963.02 - Arrest And Deliverance Of Fugitives From Justice.
Subject to sections 2963.01 to 2963.27, inclusive, of the Revised Code, the constitution of the United States and all acts of congress enacted in...