Ohio Revised Code Chapter 323 - Collection Of Taxes
- Section 323.79 - Appeal By Aggrieved Party In Court Of Common Pleas.
Any party to any proceeding instituted pursuant to sections 323.65 to 323.79 of the Revised Code who is aggrieved in any of the proceedings...