Ohio Revised Code Chapter 323 - Collection Of Taxes
- Section 323.153 - Application For Reduction In Real Property Taxes.
(A) To obtain a reduction in real property taxes under division (A) or (B) of section 323.152 of the Revised Code or in manufactured...