Ohio Revised Code Chapter 3121 - Collection And Disbursement Of Child Support
- Section 3121.033 - Aggregate Amount Withheld Or Deducted To Satisfy Amount Ordered For Support.
If a court or child support enforcement agency is required to issue one or more notices or orders described in section 3121.03 of the...