Ohio Revised Code Chapter 3123 - Defaults Under Child Support Orders
- Section 3123.21 - Presumed Minimum Payment On Arrearage.
(A) A withholding or deduction notice described in section 3121.03 of the Revised Code or an order to collect current support due under a...