Ohio Revised Code Chapter 3903 - Reserve Valuation; Rehabilitation And Liquidation
- Section 3903.46 - Discharge Of Liquidator.
(A) When all assets justifying the expense of collection and distribution have been collected and distributed under sections 3903.01 to 3903.59 of the Revised...