Ohio Revised Code Chapter 4513 - Traffic Laws - Equipment; Loads
- Section 4513.05 - Tail Lights And Illumination Of Rear License Plate.
(A) Every motor vehicle, trackless trolley, trailer, semitrailer, pole trailer, or vehicle which is being drawn at the end of a train of vehicles...