Ohio Revised Code Chapter 4903 - Public Utilities Commission - Hearings
- Section 4903.13 - Reversal Of Final Order - Notice Of Appeal.
A final order made by the public utilities commission shall be reversed, vacated, or modified by the supreme court on appeal, if, upon consideration...