Ohio Revised Code Chapter 4903 - Public Utilities Commission - Hearings
- Section 4903.081 - Discussions Of Case After Assignment Of Formal Docket Number.
After a case has been assigned a formal docket number neither a member of the public utilities commission nor any examiner associated with the...