Ohio Revised Code Chapter 4903 - Public Utilities Commission - Hearings
- Section 4903.09 - Written Opinions Filed By Commission In All Contested Cases.
In all contested cases heard by the public utilities commission, a complete record of all of the proceedings shall be made, including a transcript...