Ohio Revised Code Chapter 4903 - Public Utilities Commission - Hearings
- Section 4903.08 - Incrimination No Excuse.
No person shall be excused from testifying or from producing accounts, books, and papers, in any hearing before the public utilities commission[,] any public...