Ohio Revised Code Chapter 5122 - Hospitalization Of Mentally Ill
- Section 5122.31 - Confidentiality.
(A) All certificates, applications, records, and reports made for the purpose of this chapter and sections 2945.38, 2945.39, 2945.40, 2945.401, and 2945.402 of the...