Ohio Revised Code Chapter 5713 - Assessing Real Estate
- Section 5713.08 - County Auditor To Make List Of Exempted Property - Contents Of List - Duties Of Tax Commissioner.
(A) The county auditor shall make a list of all real and personal property in the auditor's county that is exempted from taxation. Such...