Ohio Revised Code Chapter 5721 - Delinquent Lands
- Section 5721.371 - Private Attorney's Fees In Tax Certificate Actions.
Private attorney's fees payable with respect to an action under sections 5721.30 to 5721.46 of the Revised Code are subject to the following conditions:...