Ohio Revised Code Chapter 5721 - Delinquent Lands
- Section 5721.181 - Substance Of Forms.
The forms of caption, notice of foreclosure, and notice to property owners, lienholders, and other interested persons to be utilized in a foreclosure proceeding...