Ohio Revised Code Chapter 5733 - Corporation Franchise Tax
- Section 5733.052 - Combining Net Incomes Of Corporations.
(A) At the discretion of the tax commissioner, any taxpayer that owns or controls either directly or indirectly more than fifty per cent of...