Ohio Revised Code Chapter 5747 - Income Tax
- Section 5747.50 - Apportioning Local Government Fund To Political Subdivision.
(A) As used in this section: (1) "County's proportionate share of the calendar year 2007 LGF and LGRAF distributions" means the percentage computed for...