Oregon Statutes - Chapter 162 - Offenses Against the State and Public Justice
- 162.205 Failure to appear in the first degree.
(1) A person commits the crime of failure to appear in the first degree if the person knowingly fails to appear as required after: (a)...
- 162.210 [Repealed by 1971 c.743 §432]
- 162.220 [Repealed by 1971 c.743 §432]