Oregon Statutes - Chapter 28 - Declaratory Judgments; Certification of Questions of Law
• 28.020   Declarations as to writings and laws.
    Any person interested under a deed, will, written contract or other writing constituting a contract, or whose rights, status or other legal relations are affected...