Oregon Statutes - Chapter 28 - Declaratory Judgments; Certification of Questions of Law
• 28.040   Declaratory judgments on trusts or estates.
    Any person interested as or through an executor, administrator, trustee, guardian or other fiduciary, creditor, devisee, legatee, heir, next of kin, or cestui que trust,...