18 Pennsylvania Consolidated Statutes Chapter 49 - Falsification And Intimidation
- Section 4915.1 - Failure To Comply With Registration Requirements
(a) Offense defined.--An individual who is subject to registration under 42 Pa.C.S. § 9799.13 (relating to applicability) commits an offense if he knowingly fails...
Subchapter B. Victim and Witness Intimidation