Code of Virginia - Title 8.01 Civil Remedies And Procedure - Chapter 14 Evidence
• 8.01-412.3 Notice of audio-visual deposition
    The notice for taking an audio-visual deposition and the subpoena for attendance at that deposition shall state that the deposition will be recorded by audio-visual ...