Revised Code of Washington - RCW Title 28A Common School Provisions - Chapter 28A.210 Health -- Screening And Requirements
- 28A.210.090 Immunization program -- Exemptions from on presentation of alternative certifications
Any child shall be exempt in whole or in part from the immunization measures required by RCW 28A.210.060 through 28A.210.170 upon the presentation of any ...