Revised Code of Washington - RCW Title 9 Crimes And Punishments - Chapter 9.68A Sexual Exploitation Of Children
• 9.68A.101 Promoting commercial sexual abuse of a minor -- Penalty
    (1) A person is guilty of promoting commercial sexual abuse of a minor if he or she knowingly advances commercial sexual abuse of a minor ...