Revised Code of Washington - RCW Title 9 Crimes And Punishments - Chapter 9.68A Sexual Exploitation Of Children
• 9.68A.070 Possession of depictions of minor engaged in sexually explicit conduct
    A person who knowingly possesses visual or printed matter depicting a minor engaged in sexually explicit conduct is guilty of a class B felony.[2006 c ...