Revised Code of Washington - RCW Title 10 Criminal Procedure - Chapter 10.14 Harassment
• 10.14.130 Exclusion of certain actions
    Protection orders authorized under this chapter shall not be issued for any action specifically covered by chapter 7.90, 10.99, or 26.50 RCW.[2006 c 138 § ...