Revised Code of Washington - RCW Title 38 Militia And Military Affairs - Chapter 38.38 Washington Code Of Military Justice
• 38.38.744 False official statements
    Any person subject to this code who, with intent to deceive, signs any false record, return, regulation, order, or other official document, knowing it to ...