CAPTION | ) | ...
11.40.080 Claims -- Duty to allow or reject -- Notice of petition to allow -- Attorneys' fees
(1) The personal representative shall allow or reject all claims presented in the manner provided in RCW 11.40.070. The personal representative may allow or reject ...