Revised Code of Washington - RCW Title 7 Special Proceedings And Actions - Chapter 7.60 Receivers
• 7.60.210 Submission of claims in general receiverships
    (1) All claims, whether contingent, liquidated, unliquidated, or disputed, other than claims of creditors with security interests in or other liens against property of the ...