Arizona Revised Statutes Title 20 - Insurance
- § 20-259.03 Uninsured And Underinsured Motorist Coverages; Insured; Wrongful Death Recovery
Notwithstanding any other law, in the case of the death of an insured who is covered under the uninsured and underinsured motorist coverages of...