Arizona Revised Statutes Title 20 - Insurance
- § 20-2121 Enforcement Of Privacy Provisions Of Gramm Leach Bliley Act
A. The department may enforce title V, subtitle A of the Gramm Leach Bliley act (15 United States Code sections 6801 through 6809) related...