Arizona Revised Statutes Title 20 - Insurance
- § 20-635 Rights And Liabilities Fixed As Of Date Liquidation Order Filed
The rights and liabilities of the insurer and of its creditors, policyholders, stockholders, members, subscribers and all other persons interested in its estate shall,...