Arizona Revised Statutes Title 20 - Insurance
- § 20-376 Filing Of Title Insurance Rates; Approval Or Disapproval
A. Every title insurer shall file with the director its schedules of fees, every manual of classifications, rules and plans pertaining thereto, and every...