Arkansas Code Title 11, Chapter 9, Subchapter 5 - Accidental Injury or Death
- § 11-9-509 - Medical Services and Supplies -- Amounts and Time Periods.
The amounts payable or time periods allowable for authorized medical, hospital, and other services and treatment furnished under §§ 11-9-508 -- 11-9-516, unless waived...