Florida Statutes Title IX Chapter 104 - Election Code: Violations; Penalties
- 104.41 - Violations Not Otherwise Provided For.
Any violation of this code not otherwise provided for is a misdemeanor of the first degree, punishable as provided in s. 775.082 or s. 775.083.History.—s....