Florida Statutes Title IX Chapter 104 - Election Code: Violations; Penalties
- 104.011 - False Swearing; Submission Of False Voter Registration Information.
(1) A person who willfully swears or affirms falsely to any oath or affirmation, or willfully procures another person to swear or affirm falsely to an...