Florida Statutes Title VII Chapter 90 - Evidence Code
- 90.901 - Requirement Of Authentication Or Identification.
Authentication or identification of evidence is required as a condition precedent to its admissibility. The requirements of this section are satisfied by evidence sufficient to...