Florida Statutes Title VII Chapter 90 - Evidence Code
- 90.410 - Offer To Plead Guilty; Nolo Contendere; Withdrawn Pleas Of Guilty.
Evidence of a plea of guilty, later withdrawn; a plea of nolo contendere; or an offer to plead guilty or nolo contendere to the crime...