Florida Statutes Title VII Chapter 90 - Evidence Code
- 90.302 - Classification Of Rebuttable Presumptions.
Every rebuttable presumption is either:(1) A presumption affecting the burden of producing evidence and requiring the trier of fact to assume the existence of the presumed...