Florida Statutes Title XIV Chapter 195 - Property Assessment Administration And Finance
- 195.032 - Establishment Of Standards Of Value.
In furtherance of the requirement set out in s. 195.002, the Department of Revenue shall establish and promulgate standard measures of value not inconsistent with...