Florida Statutes Title XLIII Chapter 742 - Determination Of Parentage
- 742.14 - Donation Of Eggs, Sperm, Or Preembryos.
The donor of any egg, sperm, or preembryo, other than the commissioning couple or a father who has executed a preplanned adoption agreement under s....