Florida Statutes Title XLVI Chapter 812 - Theft, Robbery, And Related Crimes
- 812.0191 - Dealing In Property Paid For In Whole Or In Part By The Medicaid Program.
(1) As used in this section, the term:(a) “Property paid for in whole or in part by the Medicaid program” means any devices, goods, services, drugs, or...