Florida Statutes Title XLVI Chapter 893 - Drug Abuse Prevention And Control
- 893.147 - Use, Possession, Manufacture, Delivery, Transportation, Advertisement, Or Retail Sale Of Drug Paraphernalia.
(1) USE OR POSSESSION OF DRUG PARAPHERNALIA.—It is unlawful for any person to use, or to possess with intent to use, drug paraphernalia:(a) To plant, propagate, cultivate,...