Florida Statutes Title XLVII Chapter 905 - Grand Jury
- 905.27 - Testimony Not To Be Disclosed; Exceptions.
(1) A grand juror, state attorney, assistant state attorney, reporter, stenographer, interpreter, or any other person appearing before the grand jury shall not disclose the testimony...