Florida Statutes Title XXIII Chapter 316 - State Uniform Traffic Control
- 316.2045 - Obstruction Of Public Streets, Highways, And Roads.
(1) It is unlawful for any person or persons willfully to obstruct the free, convenient, and normal use of any public street, highway, or road by...