Florida Statutes Part II - Permitting Of Consumptive Uses Of Water (Ss. 373.203-373.250)
- 373.224 - Existing Permits.
Any permits or permit agreements for consumptive use of water executed or issued by an existing flood control, water management, or water regulatory district pursuant...