Florida Statutes Title XXVIII Chapter 376 - Pollutant Discharge Prevention And Removal
- 376.205 - Individual Cause Of Action For Damages Under Ss. 376.011-376.21.
The remedies in this act shall be deemed to be cumulative and not exclusive. Nothing in this act shall require pursuit of any claim against...