Florida Statutes Title XXVIII Chapter 376 - Pollutant Discharge Prevention And Removal
- 376.041 - Pollution Of Waters And Lands Of The State Prohibited.
The discharge of pollutants into or upon any coastal waters, estuaries, tidal flats, beaches, and lands adjoining the seacoast of the state in the manner...