Florida Statutes Part I - Public Lodging And Public Food Service Establishments (Ss. 509.013-509.417)
- 509.261 - Revocation Or Suspension Of Licenses; Fines; Procedure.
(1) Any public lodging establishment or public food service establishment that has operated or is operating in violation of this chapter or the rules of the...