- § 12-3-190 - Short Title
- § 12-3-195 - Obligations of State Under Lease Contracts With Association; Failure or Refusal of Lessee to Perform; Assignment of Rentals Due
(a) The rentals contracted to be paid by the state or any department, agency, or institution of the state to the association under leases...