- § 12-3-190 - Short Title
- § 12-3-194.2 - Adherence to Master Plan; Survey Required; Amendment of Plan; Uses to Which Natural District May Be Put
(a) The association, in the exercise of its authority to develop, manage, preserve, and protect Stone Mountain, shall be guided by and shall adhere...