Georgia Code, Title 48, Chapter 7, Article 2 - Imposition, Rate, and Computation; Exemptions
- § 48-7-28.2 - Employer Social Security Credits
(a) As used in this Code section, the term "employer social security credit" means the employer social security credit defined in Section 45B(a) of...