Hawaii Revised Statutes 707. Offenses Against the Person
- 707-750 Promoting Child Abuse in the First Degree.
Internet crimes against children, see chapter 846F. §707-750 Promoting child abuse in the first degree. (1) A person commits the offense of promoting child...