Ohio Revised Code Chapter 109 - Attorney General
- Section 109.24 - Investigating Transactions And Relationships Of Trustees Of Charitable Trust.
The powers of the attorney general under sections 109.23 to 109.33 of the Revised Code shall be in addition to and not in limitation...