Ohio Revised Code Chapter 109 - Attorney General
- Section 109.52 - Operation And Maintenance Of Bureau.
The bureau of criminal identification and investigation may operate and maintain a criminal analysis laboratory and mobile units thereof, create a staff of investigators...