Ohio Revised Code Chapter 109 - Attorney General
- Section 109.745 - Training For Investigating And Handling Crime Of Trafficking In Persons.
(A) The attorney general shall provide training for peace officers in investigating and handling violations of section 2905.32 of the Revised Code. The training...