Ohio Revised Code Chapter 1345 - Consumer Sales Practices
- Section 1345.08 - Attorney General To Coordinate With Other Administrative Agency.
If the attorney general receives a complaint or other information concerning noncompliance with Chapter 1345. of the Revised Code, by a supplier subject to...