Ohio Revised Code Chapter 2505 - Procedure On Appeal
- Section 2505.06 - Bond On Administrative-related Appeal.
Except as provided in section 2505.12 of the Revised Code, no administrative-related appeal shall be effective as an appeal upon questions of law and...