Ohio Revised Code Chapter 2505 - Procedure On Appeal
- Section 2505.07 - Time For Perfecting Appeal.
After the entry of a final order of an administrative officer, agency, board, department, tribunal, commission, or other instrumentality, the period of time within...
- Section 2505.071 - [Repealed].
Effective Date: 03-17-1987