Ohio Revised Code Chapter 4907 - Public Utilities Commission - Railroad Powers
- Section 4907.39 - Depots, Switches, And Sidetracks.
Each railroad shall provide and maintain adequate depots and depot buildings at its regular stations for the accommodation of passengers. Such depot buildings shall...