Ohio Revised Code Chapter 5715 - Boards Of Revision; Equalization Of Assessments
- Section 5715.02 - Members Of County Board Of Revision - Hearing Board - Quorum - Power To Administer Oaths.
The county treasurer, county auditor, and a member of the board of county commissioners selected by the board of county commissioners shall constitute the...