Ohio Revised Code Chapter 5715 - Boards Of Revision; Equalization Of Assessments
- Section 5715.30 - Tax Commissioner Shall Furnish Forms.
The tax commissioner shall prescribe for and furnish to all county boards of revision, county auditors, and county treasurers blank forms for all oaths...