Oregon Statutes - Chapter 115 - Claims; Actions and Suits
- 115.185 Creditor may obtain order for payment.
A creditor whose claim has been allowed or established by summary determination or separate action, and who has not received payment within six months after...
- 115.190 [Repealed by 1969 c.591 §305]