Oregon Statutes - Chapter 135 - Arraignment and Pretrial Provisions
- 135.815 Disclosure to defendant.
(1) Except as otherwise provided in ORS 135.855 and 135.873, the district attorney shall disclose to a represented defendant the following material and information within...
- 135.820 [Repealed by 1973 c.836 §358]