Oregon Statutes - Chapter 196 - Columbia River Gorge; Ocean Resource Planning; Wetlands; Removal and Fill
- 196.471 Territorial Sea Plan review requirements.
(1) The Land Conservation and Development Commission shall review the Territorial Sea Plan and any subsequent amendments recommended by the Ocean Policy Advisory Council to...
- 196.475 [1987 c.576 §13; 1991 c.501 §15; repealed by 2003 c.744 §14]