Oregon Statutes - Chapter 742 - Insurance Policies Generally; Property and Casualty Policies
- 742.524 Contents of personal injury protection benefits; deductibles.
(1) Personal injury protection benefits as required by ORS 742.520 shall consist of the following payments for the injury or death of each person: (a)...