Oregon Statutes - Chapter 742 - Insurance Policies Generally; Property and Casualty Policies
- 742.544 Reimbursement for personal injury protection benefits paid.
(1) A provider of personal injury protection benefits shall be reimbursed for personal injury protection payments made on behalf of any person only to the...