75 Pennsylvania Consolidated Statutes Chapter 17 - Financial Responsibility
- Section 1734 - Request For Lower Limits Of Coverage
A named insured may request in writing the issuance of coverages under section 1731 (relating to availability, scope and amount of coverage) in amounts...