75 Pennsylvania Consolidated Statutes Chapter 17 - Financial Responsibility
- Section 1796 - Mental Or Physical Examination Of Person
(a) General rule.--Whenever the mental or physical condition of a person is material to any claim for medical, income loss or catastrophic loss benefits,...